Dell EMC S5248F-ON Switch

409.011,41

Adet:
Marka: Kategoriler:
Operating System OS10 Enterprise, S5248F-ON  ₺  67.100,80 1
Base Dell EMC S5248F-ON Switch, 48x25GbE SFP28, 4x100GbE QSFP28, 2x100GbE QSFP-DD, PSU to IO, 2xPSU, OS10  ₺161.785,83 1
System Documentation User Documentation EMEA 1  ₺       301,60 1
Power Cords Jumper Cord – C13/C14, 2M, 250V, 10A (EU, TW, APCC countries except ANZ)  ₺       353,60 2
25/40/100G Cables with Embedded Optics Dell Networking Cable, 2x100GbE, QSFP28-DD to QSFP28-DD, Passive Copper Direct Attach, No FEC, 0.5M  ₺    3.515,20 1
Ethernet Optics Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach  ₺  87.360,00 14
Ethernet Optics Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 SR, No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC  ₺  32.198,40 4
SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (Twinax, 10GbE) Dell Networking, Cable,  SFP28 to SFP28, 25GbE, Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter  ₺  10.233,60 8
SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (Twinax, 10GbE) Dell Networking, Cable,  SFP28 to SFP28, 25GbE, Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter  ₺    3.328,00 2
Bundle DNS5248F_Entry-Level  ₺              – 1
Fees Partner Operations Support  ₺       443,87 1
Base warranty 1Yr Parts only – Minimum Warranty (Emerging Only)  ₺    5.293,70 1
Support Services 3Yr ProSupport and Next Business Day On-Site Service  ₺  37.096,80 1
Dell Services: Deployment Services No Installation Service Selected Contact Sales rep for more details  ₺              – 1

İncelemeler

Henüz inceleme yapılmadı.

“Dell EMC S5248F-ON Switch” için yorum yapan ilk kişi siz olun

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

Taksit Seçenekleri

Axess
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
World
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
Maximum
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
Cardfinans
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
Paraf
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
Bonus
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
BankkartCombo
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9
SağlamKart
Taksit
1
2
3
6
9
12
Tutar
409011.41
206224.06
138778.36
71331.18
49031.94
37909.99
Toplam
409011.41
412448.12
416335.07
427987.07
441287.45
454919.9